Our Placed Candidate

Name: Darshen Dilipbhai Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: Shubham S patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: manav patel bipinbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: Kamalkumar Prabhatbhai Parmar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Chemical
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: dauly kumari luvkush sharma
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: Saiesh Technologies Pvt. Ltd

Name: Vishal Atulkumar Bhatt
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Chemical
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: gaurang padsala
Qualification: Diploma Chemical
CompanyName: Essar Steel India Limited

Name: Patel Muhammad Afzal I.
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Chemical
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: Mirza Faizanbeg A.
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Nessa Illumination Technologies Pvt Ltd

Name: Bineet Kumar Aditya
Qualification: B-Pharm with MBA
CompanyName: Seabert Chemicals Private Limited

Name: soham mistry gordhanbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Royal Cushion Vinyl Products Ltd.(NATROYAL group)

Name: Bharatkumar jagdishbhai solanki
Qualification: B.Sc chemistry
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: Pandya Dhaval Pramodbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Green Field Control System (I) Pvt Ltd

Name: manoj tarsariya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Gupta kapil Rameshbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Green Field Control System (I) Pvt Ltd

Name: chaudhari jayesh kumar chandravadan
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: Parekh Wire Cut

Name: Bhasod saunak kantibhai
Qualification: ME (Electrical)
CompanyName: Nessa Illumination Technologies Pvt Ltd

Name: Bharat Arvindbhai Tadvi
Qualification: M.Sc Organic Chemistry
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: ravndra parmar rameshbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: rupesh pawar
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Rathwa Dhruv B
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Dave Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

Name: bhavesh rathod
Qualification: bcom
CompanyName: shri mahalaxmi /mobile exchanger

Name: Sudarshan Joshi
Qualification: BCA
CompanyName: optigo Pvt Ltd

Name: niraj tiwari
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: reckon industries

Name: jemish champaneriya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: CHINTAN SHASTRI
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech instrumention and control
CompanyName: Khushi System & Barcode Solution

Name: Dhruvkumar Patel
Qualification: Diploma mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: jayendra r shravan
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech instrumention and control
CompanyName: Hema Automation

Name: ketan shingadiya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: TRISHLA ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS

Name: nakarani mehul dipakbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Premier Looms Manufacturers Private Limited

Name: Hetal Nimavat
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Jyoti Electronics Pvt Ltd

Name: devanshi shah
Qualification: bcom
CompanyName: TRING TRING COMMUNICATION

Name: kajal Hirapara
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Jyoti Electronics Pvt Ltd

Name: narayan bhagwat
Qualification: be electrical
CompanyName: Littoria house

Name: dharmesh p pattani
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: reckon industries

Name: darshak g vora
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Bhakhar Tradelink Pvt Ltd

Name: devendra katariya madhubhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: reckon industries

Name: Keval Kulinchandra Sutariya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Bilmat Engineering

Name: viral khant mansukhbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Alidhra Weavetech Group

Name: kalsariya Bhavesh
Qualification: B.E Electrical
CompanyName: TRING TRING COMMUNICATION

Name: Darji Bhavin Shyamlal
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Nessa Illumination Technologies Pvt Ltd

Name: hardik lad
Qualification: be ec
CompanyName: Allnyx Technologies LLP

Name: PARTH PATEL
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Nessa Illumination Technologies Pvt Ltd

Name: vrushant shah
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: sahajanand medical technologies

Name: Patel Harsh Shaileshbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Alexandra Scale Pvt Ltd

Name: rana rupen
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: sahajanand medical technologies

Name: Mohhmad Vasif Shaikh
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Alexandra Scale Pvt Ltd

Name: Nirajkumar Ramchandra Sahu
Qualification: be civil
CompanyName: Krishna Engineering

Name: pipaliya nilesh dhirubhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: L&T MHPS Boilers

Name: gayakwad ankit kishorbhai
Qualification: be electrical
CompanyName: Omtech Electrical Solutions

Name: Dineshkumar Kishanlal Suthar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Power Switchgears - System House ABB Limited

Name: sandip dilip sali
Qualification: be mechanical
CompanyName: Harshal Electrical Pvt. Ltd

Name: kharva shreyank R.
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Power Switchgears - System House ABB Limited

Name: yogesh patel
Qualification: be mechanical
CompanyName: Harshal Electrical Pvt. Ltd

Name: Haresh Ishwarbhai Sarvaiya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Civil
CompanyName: JK Lakshmi Cement

Name: chirag patel jagdishbhai
Qualification: be electrical
CompanyName: furbonics

Name: Yash Dipakbhai Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SAGAR SPRINGS PRIVATE LIMITED

Name: chirag mistry m
Qualification: be electrical
CompanyName: furbonics

Name: Patel Himanshu Karajanbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SAGAR SPRINGS PRIVATE LIMITED

Name: nishit vakharia
Qualification: bcom
CompanyName: Tiki Tar Industries

Name: CHIRAG ASHOKKUMAR PANCHAL
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SAGAR SPRINGS PRIVATE LIMITED

Name: parth b patel
Qualification: be mechanical
CompanyName: green field process control pvt ltd

Name: Bhavini Ratilal Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Alexandra Scale Pvt Ltd

Name: Narola Hiren P
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Premier Looms Manufacturers Private Limited

Name: Anjana M. Rathva
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Alexandra Scale Pvt Ltd

Name: Kashyap Patel
Qualification: Dip Mechanical
CompanyName: Premier Looms Manufacturers Private Limited

Name: rajvi ketanbhai shah
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Vinayak Electricals

Name: Madhav Jadav
Qualification: MBA HR
CompanyName: TRING TRING COMMUNICATION

Name: namrata bapodariya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Advanced Electrol controls

Name: Sneha Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech electronics and communication
CompanyName: TRING TRING COMMUNICATION

Name: Patel Mayank dineshbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Sepson Textile Machines

Name: Sagar Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech electronics and communication
CompanyName: Sort India Enviro Solutions Ltd.

Name: vivek t lushkari
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: Amol Patil
Qualification: BE/BCA/MCA
CompanyName: Airlink Communication Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Pankaj katheriya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Kamlesh Vinayak Barapatre
Qualification: Dip Mechanical
CompanyName: Urja enterprises

Name: Mayank Dharmendrabhai Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Impact Tools

Name: Sanjay Kumar Prajapati
Qualification: Dip Mechanical
CompanyName: Sainco infrastructure & construction

Name: Makwana HemalattaBahen Manharbhai
Qualification: MA
CompanyName: Vin Consultancy

Name: Zala Kalpesh M
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Geo Integrators Ltd

Name: Ashif Javedbhai Memon
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Sahajanand laser technology limited

Name: Vanraj Katariya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Sainco infrastructure & construction

Name: Pandya Yash B
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Sahajanand laser technology limited

Name: Kalsariya Bhavesh
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Sainco infrastructure & construction

Name: Harshkant B Vasava
Qualification: MBA
CompanyName: SAINI DIESEL POWER SERVICE PVT. LTD

Name: Ravina Chitlangia
Qualification: B.com
CompanyName: Creative hr solution

Name: Patel Mitali Ashwinbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: finwizz

Name: Madhu Daga
Qualification: B.com
CompanyName: Creative hr solution

Name: Chovatiya Dharmesh M
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Prism Calibration Centre

Name: Arti Baheti
Qualification: B.com
CompanyName: Creative hr solution

Name: panchal sachin k
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Prism Calibration Centre

Name: kathiriya Nisha p
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech electronics and communication
CompanyName: Lansar Business Solutions

Name: Prajapati Kamlesh Bhailalbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Sagar SwitchGears Limited

Name: Vaidehi Karle
Qualification: Dip Electrical
CompanyName: Engineering Technique

Name: Jariwala Khusbu S
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: Lansar Business Solutions

Name: Keyur Pawagadhi
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Balaji Engineering

Name: Chirag c. machhi
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: KAY PEE CORPORATION

Name: Mayur Paghdal
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Manan Rajeshbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: Patel Janmesh M.
Qualification: Dip electronics and communication
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Tejaskumar Dahyabhai Sailor
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: Chirag Malani
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Littoria house

Name: Jenish Yogeshbhai Sailor
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: Ahir Mansukh
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Littoria house

Name: Patel Jaysuriya G
Qualification: Diploma mechanical
CompanyName: ABM Wood Decor Private Limited

Name: Ratikant Swain
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech computer
CompanyName: TRING TRING COMMUNICATION

Name: Gamit Anand Bhai Ishwarbhai
Qualification: 10 th
CompanyName: Shivam Engg. & Fab. Works

Name: Yadav Ravishanker
Qualification: Diploma Electrical
CompanyName: Harshal Electrical Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Nirali Rajyaguru
Qualification: BCA/MCA
CompanyName: DRD Construction pvt.ltd.

Name: Rupesh M Baviskar
Qualification: M.Sc enviromental science
CompanyName: Uniphos Envirotronic Pvt. Ltd

Name: Bhargav Sharad Datar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: Automation System Engineers Pvt Ltd

Name: Hardik Lad
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech electronics and communication
CompanyName: Prism Calibration Centre

Name: Vijay Hareshbhai Savaliya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: Automation System Engineers Pvt Ltd

Name: Niraj Pathak
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Harshal Electrical Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Ronakkumar Vinodbhai Patel
Qualification: 12 th
CompanyName: Alidhra Weavetech Group

Name: Kansakivala Rameshbhai Shah
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Modern Automation & Robotic Systems

Name: Revdiwala Ankit hardeepkumar
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: Canny Coverage Packagings Private Ltd.

Name: Gosai Nishitgiri Narangiri
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Harshal Electrical Pvt. Ltd.

Name: patel shreyank c
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Pooja Enterprises

Name: Nikhil Dholiya
Qualification: Dip Mechanical
CompanyName: Kenkook appliances

Name: Patel Himanshu k
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Arjun Mathurbhai Rathwa
Qualification: MSC chemistry
CompanyName: Tiki Tar Industries

Name: jaymeen chandubhai patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Vaniya Kishor
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Electrical
CompanyName: Sainco infrastructure & construction

Name: Pinkal Dalpatbhai Lad
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Testing Instruments

Name: nitish kumar gupta
Qualification: be electrical
CompanyName: nana udhyog

Name: Tadvi Akshay Ishwarbhai
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: krunal d ichhchhapuriya
Qualification: electronics and communication
CompanyName: Modern Automation & Robotic Systems

Name: Yogesh Santilal Solanki
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Baldaniya Nirajkumar V
Qualification: Electrical
CompanyName: VM Controls

Name: Sanket Gordhanbhai Chauhan
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Vaghela pooja Pramodbhai
Qualification: electronics and communication
CompanyName: Airlink Communication Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Narayan Nayanbhai Bhat
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Khandeshi Keyur Bharatbhai
Qualification: Electrical
CompanyName: Dhruti Electricals & Electronics

Name: MohammadAfzal Ismailbhai Kadivar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Parmar Savan A
Qualification: Diploma
CompanyName: Mahavir Synthesis Pvt Ltd

Name: Tushar B. Gosai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: kRUNAL KUMAR dESHMUKH
Qualification: MBA
CompanyName: Littoria house

Name: Champaksinh Bharatsinh Raj
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Abhishek Khandeshi Manharbhai
Qualification: Diploma
CompanyName: Tata Telecommunication Ltd

Name: patel manish arvindbhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Prashant r patil
Qualification: B.Sc
CompanyName: Tata Telecommunication Ltd

Name: Imanual Bhaveshbhai Mahida
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: denish kumar pandya
Qualification: Mechanical
CompanyName: larsen & turbo

Name: Sheth Mohammadwasim SafikAhemad
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Rajendra Chauhan
Qualification: Mechanical
CompanyName: larsen & turbo

Name: Dhaval J. Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: SPIDER ELECTROMECHANICAL SERVICES

Name: Kuldip Rameshbhai Patoriya
Qualification: Mechanical
CompanyName: larsen & turbo

Name: Mayursinh Ranjitsinh Parmar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: R D Engineeers Associates Private Limited

Name: Patel Gautam K
Qualification: Civil
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Akulkumar Dilipkumar Pathak
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Computer)
CompanyName: MITCORR Cathodicprotection Pvt Ltd

Name: pintu kumar vankar
Qualification: Electrical
CompanyName: larsen & turbo

Name: shingala dipti
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Advanced Electrol controls

Name: jaydip patoliya
Qualification: Mechanical
CompanyName: larsen & turbo

Name: DHAMELIYA JAYDEEP BABUBHAI
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Baldha Mehul N
Qualification: Electrical
CompanyName: Modern Automation & Robotic Systems

Name: Pankaj katheriya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Mrugank sah
Qualification: Electrical
CompanyName: Modern Automation & Robotic Systems

Name: Jaykishan Hasmukhbhai Parmar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: rollsun

Name: Kaplesh Joshi
Qualification: B.E. Mechanical
CompanyName: Western Equipments Pvt. Ltd.

Name: ashish s singh
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: Technocare Medisystems

Name: Jainik Ramani
Qualification: B.E. Mechanical
CompanyName: premier looms manufacturing Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Kirankumar Girishbhai patel
Qualification: MBA
CompanyName: Shah Expansion Joints (Bellows) Manufacturers

Name: Patel Janmesh M.
Qualification: Diploma Electronics And communication
CompanyName: R G technologies

Name: krishna patil
Qualification: BE Automobile
CompanyName: Navjivan Hyundai

Name: jayesh SONDAGAR
Qualification: B.E. Mechanical
CompanyName: RMS engineers

Name: Amit Ramji Chaudhary
Qualification: Diploma (Civil)
CompanyName: J.P. Construction & Fabrication

Name: Jugal Vayde
Qualification: Diploma Mechanical
CompanyName: Sort india private limited

Name: Paras Baldha
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Instrumentation and Control)
CompanyName: ZION ENGINEERING WORKS

Name: Amee Masrani
Qualification: B.E.Electronics And communication
CompanyName: IRIS Automation Pvt. Ltd

Name: Mitesh Natvarbhai Gohil
Qualification: Diploma (Electrical)
CompanyName: ZION ENGINEERING WORKS

Name: Tanvi Chaudhari
Qualification: B.E. instrumention and control
CompanyName: IRIS Automation Pvt. Ltd

Name: Goswami sagar S
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Computer- H/W & N/W)
CompanyName: SONI INFOTECH

Name: Jugal Vayde
Qualification: Diploma Mechanical
CompanyName: Vadilal Industries

Name: Abhishek Vyas
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electronics and Communication)
CompanyName: Amtech Electronics India Limited

Name: Sahil
Qualification: B.com
CompanyName: Umiya Air Conditioner

Name: Jaimin Sureshbhai Pandya
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Harshal Electrical Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Rohan Dipakbhai Kahar
Qualification: B.com
CompanyName: Umiya Air Conditioner

Name: Jadav Shankar Ujamsinh
Qualification: Diploma (Civil)
CompanyName: samanvay santorini

Name: Abhishek Khandeshi Manharbhai
Qualification: Diploma Electronics And communication
CompanyName: Tata Telecommunication Ltd

Name: Pradip Kalsariya
Qualification: Diploma (Fabrication)
CompanyName: Vishwakarma Steel Fabrication

Name: Prashant r patil
Qualification: B.Sc. Computer Science
CompanyName: Tata Telecommunication Ltd

Name: Patel Margesh Jashubhai
Qualification: Diploma Mechanical
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: Parmar Savan A.
Qualification: Diploma Electrical
CompanyName: Mahavir Synthesis Pvt Ltd

Name: Tejaswee Pramod Mahajan
Qualification: MBA (Finance)
CompanyName: Standard Belex India Private Limited

Name: Devani Milan
Qualification: B.E. Electrical Engineer
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Prajapati Kaushik Pravinbhai
Qualification: I.T.I. (Electrical)
CompanyName: Foremost Systems

Name: Khandeshi Keyur Bharatbhai
Qualification: Diploma Electrical
CompanyName: Dhruti Electricals & Electronics

Name: purvi d parekh
Qualification: M.E/M.TECH (Structural Design)
CompanyName: DRD Construction pvt.ltd

Name: Ankit Pipalava
Qualification: B.SC Chemistry
CompanyName: Maksons Fine Chem Pvt. ltd.

Name: Asif Bhai Daudbhai Khilji
Qualification: B.Sc Chemistry
CompanyName: Bhakhar Tradelink Pvt Ltd

Name: Rushanf Jariwala
Qualification: M.SC Chemistry
CompanyName: Kanoria Chemical Industires Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Ankit s barot
Qualification: Diploma Electrical
CompanyName: Maruti Engineering

Name: Taylor Collince Vinfred
Qualification: B.E. Electrical
CompanyName: Unitech System And Automation

Name: Vicky Vasantbhai Pawar
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (Electrical)
CompanyName: Power Switchgears - System House ABB Limited

Name: Nitesh Patel
Qualification: Diploma Mechanical
CompanyName: Parekh Wirecut Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Harshal patel Maheshbhai
Qualification: Diploma Computer
CompanyName: SSM Infotech Solution Limited

Name: Priyanka Patel
Qualification: B.E. Electronics and communication
CompanyName: Precision Telecom Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Vaishali Manharbhai Patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech (E.C)
CompanyName: Lansar Business Solutions

Name: Ritesh Rathod
Qualification: B.E. Electronics and Communication Engg.
CompanyName: Lansar Business Solutions

Name: Manali Prakashbhai Raval
Qualification: B.E(E.C)
CompanyName: K. T. Automation(India)

Name: BHavesh g mistry
Qualification: B.E. Electronics and Communication Engg
CompanyName: Lansar Business Solutions

Name: gopesh parekh
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Apollo Inffratech Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Sahil Saiyed
Qualification: B.E. Mechanical Engineer
CompanyName: Nana Udyog Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Kharva Mitesh Dilipbhai
Qualification: iti
CompanyName: Associted power stuctures pvt.ltd

Name: Utsav Pawar
Qualification: B.E. Mechanical Engineer
CompanyName: RMS Engineer

Name: Deepanshu Narendrabhai Paliwal
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: Jay Chemical

Name: Harishna Patel
Qualification: M.Pharm
CompanyName: Eagle Chemical Works

Name: Hitesh Shamshersingh Yadav
Qualification: iti
CompanyName: Jay Chemical

Name: Mukesh Hadiya
Qualification: B.E. Electrical Engineer
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

Name: prakash Ram
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: reckon industries

Name: Baldaniya Vipul
Qualification: B.E. Electrical Engg.
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

Name: Krishna Devidas Badgujar
Qualification: diploma mechanical
CompanyName: Wadhwani Engineers Private Limited

Name: Waghela Pooja
Qualification: B.E. Electronics and Communication
CompanyName: Airlink Telecommunication Pvt. Ltd.

Name: gondaliya mayur labhubhai
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech Mechanical
CompanyName: Pooja Enterprises

Name: Ramiz Raza
Qualification: MBA Marketing
CompanyName: Hi Bond Cement Private ltd.

Name: aarsh h patel
Qualification: B.E/B.Tech electronics and telecommunication
CompanyName: wift technologies

Name: Haresh
Qualification: B.E. Computer Engg.
CompanyName: Web Ashlar

Name: Ajit kumar motilal kashyap
Qualification: msw
CompanyName: TRING TRING COMMUNICATION

Name: Padariya Pranay
Qualification: B.E. Electrical Engg.
CompanyName: Tejas Industries Limited

Name: Dhara Dhamecha
Qualification: B.Sc Home Science
CompanyName: Kalki Chemical Industries

Name: Baldaniya Niraj
Qualification: B.E. Electrical Engg.
CompanyName: VM Controls